| Fraser Christie, Craigmillar Park | 2&1 |
| | |
| | | |
| Euan Henderson, Kilmarnock (Barassie) |
| | |
| | | |
| Christopher Algeo, Longniddry | 4&2 |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Ben Murray, Portlethen | 6&5 |
| | |
| | | |
| Connor McWatt, Silverknowes |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Stuart Fulton, West Linton | 2&1 |
| | |
| | | |
| Calum Morrison, Inverurie | 4&3 |
| | |
| | | |
| Thomas Cameron, Fraserburgh |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Murray McCrone, Troon Welbeck | 4&3 |
| | |
| | | |
| Neil McArthur, Bishopbriggs |
| | |
| | | |
| Josh Halliday, Stonehaven | 4&3 |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Jonathon Dunn, Auchterarder |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Christopher Martin, Cowglen | 19th |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Daniel Sim, Royal Aberdeen | 19th |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Declan Addison, Cruden Bay |
| | |
| | | |
| Callum Cochrane, Marriott Dalmahoy | 3&1 |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Thomas Foster, Merchants of Edinburgh |
| | |
| | | |
| Calvin Cheyne, Newmachar | 7&6 |
| | |
| | | |
| Alistair Wood, Auchterarder |
| | |
| | | |
| Kerr Anderson, Pumpherston | 4&3 |
| | |
| | | |
| David McCreadie, Newton Stewart |
| | |
| | | |
| Christopher Curran, Harburn |
| | |
| | | |
| Ross Robertson, Old Course Ranfurly | 2 holes |
| | |
| | | |
| Stuart Blair, Royal Musselburgh |
| | |
| | | |
| Robert Watson, Muckhart | 19th |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Elliot Moore, Royal Aberdeen |
| | |
| | | |
| Aidan Fortune, Roxburghe | 3&2 |
| | |
| | | |
| Christopher Shearman, Lochmaben | 4&3 |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Gordon Cowen, West Lothian | 4&3 |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Jack Valentine, Musselburgh |
| | |
| | | |
| Hamish Mills, Cardross | 5&4 |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Calum Satterley, Longniddry |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Christopher Miller, Playsport |
| | |
| | | |
| Benjamin Henderson, Deeside | 4&3 |
| | |
| | | |
| Christopher Somers, Murcar Links | 3&2 |
| | |
| | | |
| Cameron Smith, Dunfermline |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Kieran McVicar, East Kilbride | 1 hole |
| | |
| | | |
| Fraser Hughes, Newton Stewart |
| | |
| | | |
| Kieran Cooney, Uphall | 1 hole |
| | |
| | | |
| Kieran Stark, Crow Wood | 4&3 |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Jordan Fraser, Ayr Belleisle |
| | |
| | | |
| Gary Brownlee, Tantallon | 6&5 |
| | |
| | | |
| Calum Hill, Tantallon (8) | 19th |
| | |
| | | |
| Craig Orr, Cochrane Castle |
| | |
| | | |
| Jamie Beedie, Montrose Mercantile | 5&3 |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| George Burns, Williamwood (4) | 7&5 |
| | |
| | | |
| Euan Alexander, Murcar Links |
| | |
| | | |
| Alexander Wilson, Renaissance | 2&1 |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Ben Kinsley, St Andrews | 3&2 |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Aidan Husenne, Haggs Castle | 2&1 |
| | |
| | | |
| Zack Bedford, St Andrews New | 1 hole |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Elliot Masterson, Kilmarnock (Barassie) | 3&2 |
| | |
| | | |
| Connar Cook, Caird Park | 2&1 |
| | |
| | | |
| Alistair MacVicar, Glencruitten |
| | |
| | | |
| Louis Murray, Troon welbeck | 5&4 |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Finlay McPherson, Royal Aberdeen |
| | |
| | | |
| Ross Dallas, Kirriemuir | 5&4 |
| | |
| | | |
| Sam Fitzsimmons, Windyhill |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Matthew Sutherland, Erskine | 19th |
| | |
| | | |
| Murray Naysmith, Marriott Dalmahoy | 5&4 |
| | |
| | | |
| Robert Hughan, Newton Stewart |
| | |
| | | |
| Michael Brodie, Stathmore |
| | |
| | | |
| Duncan McNeill, Powfoot | 3&1 |
| | |
| | | |
| Ricky Livingstone, Colville Park | 4&2 |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Fergus Sandison, Blairgowrie | 4&3 |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Russell Malcolm, Muckhart | 7&6 |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Stephen Roger, Cruden Bay | 1 hole |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Jamie Simpson, Falkirk | 4&2 |
| | |
| | | |
| James Yarnell, Glenbervie |
| | |
| | | |
| Blair Gavin, Kilmarnock (Barassie) | 5&3 |
| | |
| | | |
| Cameron Blair, Musselburgh |
| | |
| | | |
| Calum Wilson, Kilspindie | 2&1 |
| | |
| | | |
| Scott Gillies, Gullane | 2 holes |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Jake Scott, Duff House Royal |
| | |
| | | |
| Brandon Burgess, Dumfries & Galloway | 3&1 |
| | |
| | | |
| Alasdair Ross, Fort William |
| | |
| | | |
| Euan Walker, Kilmarnock (Barassie) | 6&5 |
| | |
| | | |
| Callum Bruce, Duff House Royal |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Shaun McBride, Cathkin Braes |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Alan Waugh, Cowglen (5) | 3&2 |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Alasdair McDougall, St Andrews New | 21st |
| | |
| | | |
| Ryan McKinnon, Peterculter |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Ross McGinness, Eastwood | 1 hole |
| | |
| | | |
| Conor MacCallum, Golf House Club Elie |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Daniel Neilson, Aberdour | 1 hole |
| | |
| | | |
| Brad Bannerman, Strathmore |
| | |
| | | |
| Connor Syme, Dumfries & County (6) | 7&6 |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Marcus Mollison, Copt Heath |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Michael Lawrie, Deeside | 2&1 |
| | |
| | | |
| Peter Maxwell, Glenbervie |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Stuart Irving, Falkirk | 5&3 |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Stephen Wilson, Greenock Whinhill | 7&6 |
| | |
| | | |
| Chris Lang, Torrance House |
| | |
| | | |
| Aaron McManus, Longniddry | 3&1 |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Rory Brunton, Portpatrick Dunskey | 4&3 |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Ben Craggs, Glenbervie | 1 hole |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Lewis McWilliam, Aboyne | 1 hole |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Blair Milne, Murcar Links | 4&3 |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | Christopher MacLean | 2 holes |
| |
| Christopher MacLean, Clydebank & District | 2&1 |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Shaun Hedger, West Kilbride |
| | |
| | | |
| Callum Connacher, Wishaw | 4&3 |
| | |
| | | |
| Rikky Alexander, Braehead | 2&1 |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Cameron Kirkwood, Bearsden | 5&4 |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Alex Chalk, Dumfries & Galloway | 5&4 |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Adam Wilson, Ayr Belleisle | 3&2 |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Duncan Samson, Lochmaben | 4&3 |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Keith Bowman, St Andrews New |
| | |
| | | |
| Niall McMullen, Lundin | 3&2 |
| | |
| | | |
| Daniel Eardley, Liberton | 20th |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Keagan Thomas, South Africa | 3&2 |
| | |
| | | |
| Mark Napier, Dundas Parks |
| | |
| | | |
| Conor Toal, Old Course Ranfurly | 2&1 |
| | |
| | | |
| Cameron Franssen, Inverness | 6&5 |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Grant Joss, Royal Aberdeen | 6&5 |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Rory Franssen, Inverness | 2&1 |
| | |
| | | |
| Jack Bingham, Whitecraigs |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Callum Gorrie, Kilmarnock (Barassie) |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Andrew Carrell, Royal Aberdeen | 5&3 |
| | |
| | | |
| Ewen Ferguson, Bearsden (3) | 2 holes |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Innes Ferguson, Drumpellier | 2&1 |
| | |
| | | |
| Findlay Soutar, Montrose Mercantile |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Kieran Cantley, Liberton | 5&4 |
| | |
| | | |
| Matthew McCulloch, Portpatrick | 1 hole |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Willem Kerr, Craigielaw | 6&5 |
| | |
| | | |
| Robert MacIntyre, Glencruitten (7) | WD |
| | |
| | | |
| Darryl Lynch, Ayr Bellisle |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Patrick McKenna, Royal Aberdeen | 4&2 |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Cameron Campbell, St Andrews | 5&4 |
| | |
| | | |
| Christopher Finnie, Lockerbie |
| | |
| | | |
| Callum McGuigan, Comrie | 5&4 |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Andrew Thomson, Lanark | 21st |
| | |
| | | |
| Murray Paterson, Bruntsfield Links |
| | |
| | | |
| Tom Watson, South Africa | WD |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Scott McCandless, Bathgate | 7&6 |
| | |
| | | |
| Ewan MacPherson, Lochness |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Alastair Thurlow, Murrayfield | 1 hole |
| | |
| | | |
| Cameron Boomer, East Kilbride |
| | |
| | | |
| Richard Johnston, Glenbervie | 4&3 |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Robert Johnson, Helensburgh | 3&2 |
| | |
| | | |
| Blair Carnegie, Glenbervie | 5&4 |
| | |
| | | |
| Kyle Turner, Cochrane Castle |
| | |
| | | |
| Jonathon Keith, Inverness |
| | |
| | | |
| Euan Davidson, Charleton | 5&4 |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Gregor MacIntosh, Mannings | 3&1 |
| | |
| | | |
| Glen Burrett, Haggs Castle | 1 hole |
| | |
| | | |
| Stewart Russell, Kilmarnock (Barassie) |
| | |
| | | |
| Colin Edgar, Cochrane Castle | 6&5 |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Callum Coutts, Alford | 2 holes |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Mark McInulty, Glenbervie |
| | |
| | | |
| Andrew Fernie, Thornton | 1 hole |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Fraser Davren, Williamwood | 5&4 |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Alistair MacLean, Glencruitten | 6&5 |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| James Sutherland, Hilton Park |
| | |
| | | |
| Paul Dorrian, Greenock | 2&1 |
| | |
| | | |
| Adam Fisher, Inchmarlo | 2&1 |
| | |
| | | |
| Alexander Mackie, Powfoot |
| | |
| | | |
| Bradley Neil, Blairgowrie (2) | 9&8 |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Thomas Simmonds, Gullane | 3&1 |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Andrew Kenyon, Inverness | 7&5 |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| David Cleland, Craigielaw | 19th |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Steven Leighton, Kilmalcolm |
| | |
| | | |
| Lewis Bain, Musselburgh | 4&3 |
| | |
| | | |